Sign up for our weekly newsletter

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday August 25th

Black Box:
Courtesy (Ectotherm)
Mama Snake (Ectotherm)
Red Box: ØEN REC.
Forte (12 recs./Regelbau)
Mikkel S (ØEN REC.)
Mads D (ØEN REC.)
TLS (ØEN REC.)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday August 26th

Black Box: Objektivity Label Night
André Hommen (Objektivity / DE)
Denis Horvat (Objektivity)
Jonathan Kaspar (Objektivity / DE)
Red Box:
Two 4 Love aka. Stan & Anders (KUNE)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday September 1st

Black Box:
Nastia (UA)
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Housefrau
Ida Daugaard
SCHAARUP (Emotive Sounds)
Esther Urioste
Hosts: Mai Schaarup & Sus Wilkins

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday September 2nd

Black Box:
Eagles & Butterflies (Innervisions/Art Imitating Life/UK)
Djuma Soundsystem (Get Physical)
Christian Nielsen (Kompakt / Play It Down)
Red Box:
Mashti & Jean Von Baden (Amor Rec)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday September 8th

Black Box:
Chloé (Lumière Noire / FR)
Sexy Lazer (Correspondant / hfn Music / IS)
Red Box:
Flip (Noir Music)
Henri Matisse (Intec / Terminal M)

Entrance: 80,-     Facebook event

Saturday September 9th

Black Box: Ectotherm
IBON (Ectotherm)
Schacke (Ectotherm)
Rune Bagge (Ectotherm)
Mama Snake (Ectotherm)
Red Box: Percy Records
Alfredo92 (Twin Cities)
Bleaker (Gang Fatale / UTTU)
Mikkel Ulriksen (International Sun-Earth Explorer)
Troels Hass (Percy Records)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday September 15th

Black Box: X/OZ Label Night
Exos (X/OZ / IS)
Yagya live (IS)
Ohm (IS)
Hidden People (IS)
Red Box:
Steen Kong
Marc Helt

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday September 16th

Black Box: What Happens
Fideles (Innervisions / Afterlife /Bedrock / Aeon / IT)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Ian Bang (CPH Deep)

Entrance: 120,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday September 22nd

Black Box:
Kollektiv Turmstrasse (Musik Gewinnt Freunde / Diynamic / DE)
Umloud (Iboga)
The Hunts (Moist)
Red Box:
Mhm One (Shadow Hide You)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds / Minibar)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday September 23rd

Black Box: Herrensauna Invites
CEM (Herrensauna)
MCMLXXXV (Herrensauna)
Antenes
Red Box:
Ciarra Black
Sugar (Fast Forward)

Entrance: 100,-  

Friday September 29th

Black Box:
Butch (Visionquest / Desolat / Hot Creations / Cocoon / DE)
Nandu (AZZUR / Rebirth)
Bongo & Pusk (Get Physical Music)
Red Box: True Rotary Recordings
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings / SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)

Entrance: 100,-  

Saturday September 30th

Black Box:
DVS1 (Hush / Mistress / Klockworks / US)
Ctrls
Red Box:
Alin (KUNE/RO)
Ricq (KUNE)