Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 70,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday July 11th

Red Box: C.U.P.
DJ Jus-Ed (Underground Quality/US)
Frits Carøe (C.U.P.)
Dee Brown (C.U.P.)
Kong
White Box:
Fremond
Alpha Bite
Discoshaman

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday July 17th

Black Box: Fachwerk 8
Sascha Rydell live (Fachwerk/DE)
Mike Dehnert (Fachwerk/DE)
Limo (Fachwerk/IT)
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge #5
Null & Void (US)
Kasper Bjørke (HFN)
Sexy Lazer (HFN)
White Box:
Gabriella Vergilov (BG)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday July 18th

Black Box: What Happens
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Steffen H
Zinkernagel
Red Box:
Norm De Plume (Delusions of Grandeur/Plumage Recordings/UK)
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop/Apersonal Music)
Ryan Dank
White Box:
Düring
Crizzy
Chris.Benn

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday July 24th

Black Box:
Karenn live (Sheworks/UK)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Northern Structures (Sonic Groove)
Red Box:
DJ Masda (Cabaret Recordings/JP)
S.A.M. (Delaphine)
Mikkel Ulriksen
Rico
White Box:
John & Helle

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday July 25th

Black Box: WetYourSelf!
Ivan Smagghe (LDDLM/Kill The DJ/UK)
Cormac (WYS! Rec./UK)
Red Box:
Jean von Baden & Lillemor (Amor Rec)
Leragér (Audiolove/Two House)
Finn S (Happyspaceboy)
White Box:
Ohm (IS)
Hidden People

Entrance: 70,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday July 31st

Black Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Leman & Dieckmann (Gartenhaus/Dantze)
Red Box:
Apeiron Crew
White Box: Haus Katzen
Kenoxe & Neumann

Entrance: 150,-   Time: 21:00 

Saturday August 1st

Red Box:
MHM One
Tine Valentin
White Box:
Christian Hinz

Entrance: 70,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday August 7th

Red Box: Concealed Sounds
Thomas Melchior (Melchior Productions Ltd./Perlon/DE)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)
White Box:
Discoshaman
Jesper R

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00 

Saturday August 8th

Black Box:
Skudge live (Skudge Records/SE)
Mr. Statik (BPitch Ctrl./Karat/GR)
Bjarki (трип/IS)
White Box:
Saboye (Great Stuff)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday August 14th

Black Box: Strøm
Robert Hood (M-Plant/US)
Rivet (Kontra-Musik/Skudge/SE)
Mads Rehl (BULK/Forgotten Figures)
Red Box: NORD Records
Central
Anders Vendelbo
Chris Cheops
White Box: Tweak FM
Johnny Fredsgaard (Tweak FM)
Curse (Tweak FM)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Saturday August 15th

Black Box: What Happens
Mark Fanciulli (Saved Records/Suara/Planet E/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Habatech (HU)
Steffen H
White Box:
Danny The Dog (SE)
Düring
Crizzy

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00 

Friday August 21st

Black Box:
Derrick May (Transmat/US)
Kong
Red Box:
Mashti & Jean von Baden (Amor Rec)
Lillemor (Amor Rec)
White Box:
Josefine Hellström Hansson (SE)
Lidia Ponjavic (SE)