Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday May 4th

Black Box:
Ben Sims (Theory Recordings/UK)
Ø [Phase] (Token Records/UK)
Henrik Krog (Korridor)
Red Box: Concealed Sounds
Vera (Melliflow/Perlon/DE)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 6th

Black Box:
Tania Vulcano (Circoloco/DC10 Ibiza/ES)
Tim Andresen (What Happens)
Red Box:
Namunël

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 7th

Black Box: Ostgut Ton Nacht
nd_baumecker (Ostgut Ton/Panorama Bar/DE)
Kobosil (Ostgut Ton/MDR/Berghain/DE)
Red Box:
Claire Morgan (DE)
Ena Cosovic
Palmalova

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 13th

Black Box: Alpe Lusia Album Release Tour
Stimming live (Diynamic/DE)
Jonas Mantey (Stil Vor Talent/DE)
Djuma Soundsystem (Crosstown Rebels)
Red Box: Aspire Cph
TC80 (Cabaret Recordings/FR)
Dragos Ilici (Aspire Cph/KUNE/RO)
Ricq (Aspire Cph/KUNE)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 14th

Black Box:
Sigha (Our Circula Sound/Blueprint/Avian/DE)
Dasha Rush (Fullpanda/Hunger To Create/DE)
Red Box: 80ies for Bobby and the ladies
Anders Midtgaard
Steen Kong

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 20th

Black Box:
Extrawelt live (Cocoon/Traum/Border Community/DE)
Broxgaard (Kolon:Trax)
Daniel San
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
Eliott Litrowski (Fuego International/FR)
Sexy Lazer (Correspondant/IS)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 21st

Black Box: What Happens 9th Birthday
Nick Warren (Hope Recordings/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Uffe (Delusions Of Grandeur/Pets Recordings/Tartelet)
Paxton Fettel (Kolour LTD/Greta Cottage Workshop)
Ryan Dank

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 27th

Black Box: Nonplus Night
Boddika (Nonplus/Sunklo/Swamp81/UK)
Kassem Mosse (Nonplus/Workshop/Mikrodisko/DE)
Mads Bjerregaard (C.U.P/Supertonic)
Red Box:
Jesper Mygind
Mikkel Ulriksen
Søren Kinch
Andreas Mandrup

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 28th

Black Box:
Johannes Brecht live (Diynamic Music/DE)
Ohm (Thule Records/Rawax/IS)
Massimo (StudieStraße)
Red Box:
Mashti & Jean Von Baden (Amor Rec.)

Entrance: 100,- (or Pass)   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday June 1st

Black Box: Distortion Club / 3024 showcase
Steffi (Dolly/Ostgut Ton/NL) &
Martyn (3024/Ostgut Ton/NL) aka.
Doms & Deykers (3024/Ostgut Ton/NL)
Erosion Flow (3024/Man Make Music)
Red Box: Distortion Club
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)
Kasper Marott (Oscillat Music)

Entrance: 100,- (or Pass)   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Thursday June 2nd

Black Box: Distortion Club
Blawan (Ternesc/Sheworks/UK)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Northern Structures (Sonic Groove)
Red Box: Distortion Club / The Lazer Lounge
Shumi (Kompakt/DE)
Kasper Bjørke (HFN Music)
Sexy Lazer (Correspontant/IS)

Entrance: 100,- (or Pass)   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 3rd

Black Box: Distortion Club
DJ Hell (International Deejay Gigolo Records/DE)
Kim Kemi (Highgrade)
MHM One (Shadow Hide You)
Red Box: Distortion Club / Re:Fresh Your Mind showcase
Skai (Re:Fresh Your Mind/Suara/DE)
Tim Andresen (Re:Fresh Your Mind/What Happens)

Entrance: 50,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday June 4th

Black Box: Jam The Box
Martin Schacke live
Mischa Pavlovski
Anastasia Kristensen
Riesenfeld
Kasper Skov
Mikkel Ulriksen
Dan M
Kong